1. |
Olga Khlebodarova |
The president of IPAP, Lyubertsy |
|
2. |
Bakyt Saparova |
Practician HPS, Aktau Kazakhstan |
|
3. |
Aleksei Averianov |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
4. |
Elena Averyanova |
Honorary member, Vidnoe, Moskva |
|
5. |
Nadezhda Antipova |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
6. |
Elin Antonyan |
Honorary member, Krasnodar |
|
7. |
Olga Balyabina |
Honorary member, Syktyvkar, Respublika Komi |
|
8. |
Vitaly Viktorovich Belobragin |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
9. |
Vyacheslav Borovskikh |
Honorary member, Ekaterinburg |
|
10. |
Vyacheslav Bukatov |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
11. |
Milan Valenta |
Honorary member, Olomauts/Chekhiya |
|
12. |
Igor Vachkov |
Honorary member, Vidnoe |
|
13. |
Alla Vechtomova |
Honorary member, Odessa |
|
14. |
Alexey Galentov |
Honorary member, Kaluga |
|
15. |
Andreyi Gnezdilov |
Honorary member, Saint Petersburg |
|
16. |
Victoria Goloborodova |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
17. |
Olga Davydova |
Honorary member, g. Dzerzhinskiyi |
|
18. |
Larisa Drygval |
Honorary member, Moskva Yaroslavl′ |
|
19. |
Irina Emelianova |
Honorary member, Vidnoe |
|
20. |
Larisa Eremina |
Honorary member, Stupino |
|
21. |
Anastasiya Zhideleva |
Honorary member, Saint Petersburg |
|
22. |
Nadezhda Zinoveva |
Honorary member, Lyubertsy |
|
23. |
Olga Ilina |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
24. |
Irina Ilyicheva |
Honorary member, Kolomna |
|
25. |
Yuriyi Kleyiberg |
Honorary member, Tver′ |
|
26. |
Elena Klimova |
Honorary member, Kaluga |
|
27. |
Aleksandr Kosov |
Honorary member, Kaluga |
|
28. |
Olga Lipkova |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
29. |
Alekseyi Lyzlov |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
30. |
Irina Makarenko |
Honorary member, Kaluga |
|
31. |
светлана мухина |
Honorary member, Krasnodar |
|
32. |
Dmitrii Ovcharov |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
33. |
Myuller Oldrzhikh |
Honorary member, Olomauts/Chekhiya |
|
34. |
Martin Polinek |
Honorary member, Olomauts/Chekhiya |
|
35. |
Olga Safuanova |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
36. |
Elena Serkina |
Honorary member, gorod Surgut KhMAO - Yugra |
|
37. |
Dmitriyi Smyslov |
Honorary member, Vidnoe |
|
38. |
Elena Sorokoumova |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
39. |
Lyudmila Stepanova |
Honorary member, Minsk |
|
40. |
Aleksandr Stroganov |
Honorary member, Barnaul |
|
41. |
Lev Surat |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
42. |
Galina Filippova |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
43. |
Michael Khasminsky |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
44. |
Maria Ivanova |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
45. |
Marina Chibisova |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
46. |
Vladimir Shlyapnikov |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
47. |
Ekaterina Radchenko |
Practician, Minsk, Respublika Belarus′ |
|
48. |
Vasiliy Slastikhin |
Practician, Smolensk |
|
49. |
Ольга Кульнева |
Practician, Cherepovets |
|
50. |
Valentina Kursheva |
Practician, Moscow |
|
51. |
Дарья Рыбина |
Practician, Sevastopol′ |
|
52. |
Antonina Ageeva |
Practician, Mytishchi |
|
53. |
Elizaveta Vasina |
Practician, Odintsovo |
|
54. |
Natalya Gordienko |
Honorary member, Stupino |
|
55. |
Elena Stepanova |
Honorary member, Taldom |
|
56. |
Olga Schustova |
Practician, Lyubertsy |
|
57. |
LYUDMILA SERKOVA |
Intern, Pokachi, KhMAO-Yugra |
|
58. |
Tatyana Sukhareva |
Intern, Moscow |
|
59. |
Veronika Abdulina |
Intern, Volzhskiyi, Volgogradskaya oblast′ |
|
60. |
Ayigerim Abdullaeva |
Intern, Astana |
|
61. |
Lyudmila Adamova |
Honorary member, Lyubertsy |
|
62. |
Natalya Aydarlinova |
Practician, Timashevsk |
|
63. |
Angelina Akbieva |
Intern, Krasnodar |
|
64. |
Olga Aleynikova |
Practician, Moscow |
|
65. |
Daria Alekseeva |
Practician, Moscow |
|
66. |
Eva Alekseeva |
Practician, Moscow |
|
67. |
Tatiana Alekseeva |
Practician, PAVLOVSKOE (DOMODEDOVSKY DIST) |
|
68. |
Liza Alehina |
Practician, Safonovo, Smolenskaya oblast′. |
|
69. |
Oxana Aleshina |
Practician, Moscow |
|
70. |
Tatiana Alimova |
Practician, Saint Petersburg |
|
71. |
Farida Alyautdinova |
Intern, Moscow |
|
72. |
Sergei Andreev |
Intern, Lipetsk, Lipetskaya oblast′ |
|
73. |
Elena Andreeva |
Intern, Rostovskaya oblast′, g. Rostov-na-Donu |
|
74. |
Marina Andreeva |
Intern, Saratov |
|
75. |
Liudmila Andropova |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
76. |
Darya Anosova |
Intern, Moscow |
|
77. |
Svetlana Antonenko |
Practician, Volgograd |
|
78. |
Dina Anfenogentova |
Intern, Samara |
|
79. |
Oksana Arbatskaya |
Practician, Smolensk |
|
80. |
Svetlana Aristarkhova |
Intern, Kimry, Tverskaya oblast′ |
|
81. |
Alena Armashevskaya |
Practician, g. Simferopol′ |
|
82. |
Olga Astrovko |
Practician, Minsk |
|
83. |
Alla Afanaseva |
Honorary member, Krasnogorsk |
|
84. |
Ekaterina Afonasova |
Practician, Kursk, Kurskaya oblast′ |
|
85. |
Diana Ashry |
Intern, Dubayi, OAE |
|
86. |
Yuliya Bazyleva |
Practician, Smolensk |
|
87. |
Elena Baibakova |
Practician, Stupino |
|
88. |
Mariya Balandina |
Practician, Lyubertsy |
|
89. |
Aida Bannikova |
Intern, Naro-Fommnsk |
|
90. |
Inna Baranenkova |
Practician, kaluga |
|
91. |
Вера Барышникова |
Practician, Krasnodar |
|
92. |
Aiman Batyrkhanova |
Intern, Kipr, Girne |
|
93. |
Ekaterina Bashueva |
Observer, Volgograd |
|
94. |
Ashkhen Bdoyan |
Practician, Moscow |
|
95. |
Mikhail Bedilo |
Intern, Astana |
|
96. |
Julia Bekkel |
Practician, Volzhskiyi |
|
97. |
Olga Belobrovaya |
Practician, Kaliningrad |
|
98. |
Olesya Belskaya |
Practician, Kaluga |
|
99. |
Nadezhda Belskaya |
Practician, Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinskaya oblast′ |
|
100. |
Tatyana Belyuchenko |
Practician, Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinskaya oblast′ |
|
101. |
Nataliya Belyavskaya |
Intern, Svetlogorsk |
|
102. |
Ekaterina Bidzilya |
Practician, Saratov |
|
103. |
Luiza Biktimirova |
Intern, Moscow |
|
104. |
Анна Бирюкова |
Practician, Volzhskiyi, Volgogradskaya oblast′ |
|
105. |
Ekaterina Bliznyuk |
Practician, g. Minsk, Minskiyi rayion, Minskaya obl., Belarus′ |
|
106. |
Yuliya Bloshitsyna |
Intern, Nizhniyi Novgorod |
|
107. |
Yuliya Bobkova |
Intern, Moscow |
|
108. |
Irina Bobrova |
Intern, Saint Petersburg |
|
109. |
Mariya Bogdanovich |
Practician HPS, Vidnoe |
|
110. |
Katerina Bogolubova |
Practician, Moscow |
|
111. |
Yana Boeva |
Practician, Moscow |
|
112. |
Laura Boldina |
Practician, Kipr, Kireniya |
|
113. |
Yaroslava Большакова |
Practician, Moscow |
|
114. |
Tatyana Borodina |
Practician, Narod Fominsk |
|
115. |
Елена Бочкова |
Intern, Nizhniyi Novgorod |
|
116. |
Mariya Boyarkina |
Practician, Kursk |
|
117. |
Natalya Bronshteyin |
Practician, Kursk |
|
118. |
Yulia Bryzgova |
Practician, g Lyubertsy, Moskovskaya obl. |
|
119. |
Polina Bulgakova |
Intern, Vidnoe |
|
120. |
Ekaterina Buntova |
Practician, Moscow |
|
121. |
Liliya Burtnik |
Intern, Volgograd |
|
122. |
Svetlana Burkhanova |
Practician, Tula |
|
123. |
Irina Vakulova |
Intern, Novorossiyisk |
|
124. |
Dinara Valetova |
Practician, Domodedovo |
|
125. |
Anastasiya Vasileva |
Practician, Ramenskoe |
|
126. |
Victoria Vakhrina |
Intern, Tverskaya oblast′, Tver′ |
|
127. |
Aleksandra Verkhoturova |
Practician, Bratsk |
|
128. |
Yana Viflyantseva |
Intern, Rostov-na-Donu |
|
129. |
Juliya Vishnevetskaya |
Observer, Kaluga, Kaluzhskaya Oblast′ |
|
130. |
Inna Vladykina |
Intern, Rossiya |
|
131. |
Inga Voevodina |
Practician, Kaluga |
|
132. |
Yuliya Voyitova |
Practician, Smolensk |
|
133. |
Filipp Volodyayev |
Observer, Moscow |
|
134. |
Mariya Volosova |
Practician, Moscow |
|
135. |
Anna Volyanyuk |
Observer, Severomorsk |
|
136. |
Anastasia Vorovshchikova |
Practician, Ukhta, Respublika Komi |
|
137. |
Valeriya Voronova |
Practician, Kaluga |
|
138. |
Inna Voronova |
Practician HPS, Murmanskaya oblast′, g. Murmansk |
|
139. |
Violetta Vysevkova |
Practician, Nizhnevartovsk |
|
140. |
Tatyana Galadiyi |
Practician, Lyubertsy |
|
141. |
DMITRI GALICHKIN |
Intern, Volzhskiyi |
|
142. |
Nadezhda Gaponova |
Practician HPS, Lyubertsy |
|
143. |
Darya Gaponko |
Intern, Gzhel′ |
|
144. |
Viktoriya Gelikh |
Practician, Sevastopol′ |
|
145. |
Marta Gel |
Intern, Minsk |
|
146. |
Elena Generalova |
Honorary member, Kazan′ |
|
147. |
Инесса Гергокова |
Practician, RP NEKRASOVSKIYI |
|
148. |
Marina Gertseva |
Practician, Krasnodar |
|
149. |
Mila Gil |
Practician, Moscow |
|
150. |
Polina Girdo |
Practician, g. Reutov, Moskovskaya oblast′ |
|
151. |
Nadezhda Gnatyuk |
Practician, Domodedovo |
|
152. |
Tatyana Golets |
Supervisor, Slutsk-Minsk |
|
153. |
Valentina Golikova |
Practician, Kaluga |
|
154. |
Nadezhda Golikova |
Observer, Moscow |
|
155. |
Алина Голобородько |
Practician, Rostovskaya oblast′, g. Rostov-na-Donu |
|
156. |
Irina Golub |
Practician HPS, Krasnodar Krasnodarskiyi krayi |
|
157. |
Alena Golubeva |
Practician, Nizhniyi Novgorod |
|
158. |
Nataliya Golybkova |
Practician HPS, Astrakhan′ |
|
159. |
Mikhail Goncharov |
Honorary member, Tomsk |
|
160. |
Evgeniia Gorbatova |
Intern, Rostov-na-Donu |
|
161. |
Darya Gorbasheva |
Intern, Tver′, Tverskaya oblast′ |
|
162. |
Tatyana Gordiychuk |
Practician, Vidnoe |
|
163. |
Kseniya Gorshkova |
Practician, Minsk |
|
164. |
Aleksandra Goryunova (Gunoeva) |
Practician, YuFO, Krasnodarskiyi krayi, g. Krasnodar |
|
165. |
Irina Grebennikova |
Intern, Zarechnyyi |
|
166. |
Yuliya Grebenshchikova |
Practician, Moscow |
|
167. |
Aleksandra Grigoreva |
Intern, Monchegorsk |
|
168. |
Yuliya Grinenko |
Intern, Krasnodar |
|
169. |
Anastasiya Gubina |
Observer, Moscow |
|
170. |
Oksana Guseva |
Practician HPS, krasnoyarsk |
|
171. |
Dinara Huseynova |
Intern, Baku |
|
172. |
Юлия Дворянинова |
Intern, Krasnodar |
|
173. |
Vera Dementeva |
Intern, Moscow |
|
174. |
Oksana Dementeva |
Intern, Krasnoyarsk |
|
175. |
Anna Denisenko |
Practician, Krasnoyarsk |
|
176. |
Anna Dhzafarova |
Practician, Moskovskaya obl, g. Voskresensk, |
|
177. |
Elvira Dzhenetova |
Intern, g.Essentuki |
|
178. |
Сергей Дмитриев |
Practician HPS, Tver′ , Tverskaya oblast′ |
|
179. |
Lyudmila Dobryanskaya |
Practician, Vitebsk, Belarus′ |
|
180. |
Sofya Dolgich |
Practician, Tyumen′, Tyumenskaya oblast′ |
|
181. |
Galina Dolgopolova |
Practician, Krasnodar |
|
182. |
Vitaly Donetsky |
Practician, Krasnodar |
|
183. |
Anastasiya Drapeyi |
Intern, Tverskaya oblast′ Tver′ |
|
184. |
Elena Drozdova |
Practician HPS, Ramenskoe |
|
185. |
Svetlana Dudova |
Honorary member, Saint Petersburg |
|
186. |
Milena Emelyanova |
Intern, Dubayi, OAE |
|
187. |
Anna Emelyanova |
Practician, g.Rostov-na-Donu |
|
188. |
Alena Yepanchyntsava |
Practician, g. Minsk |
|
189. |
Kamilla Zhdikhanova |
Observer, Moscow |
|
190. |
Irina Zheyikova |
Observer, Tula |
|
191. |
Yuliya Zheleznikova |
Practician, Chekhov |
|
192. |
Evgeniya Zhigina |
Practician, Penza |
|
193. |
Elena Zhulaeva |
Practician HPS, Krasnodar |
|
194. |
Евгения Завгородняя |
Practician HPS, Rostov-na-Donu |
|
195. |
Наталья Зайцева |
Practician, Krasnodar |
|
196. |
Evgeniya Zarubina |
Practician, Orel |
|
197. |
Eugenia Zarubina |
Practician, OREL |
|
198. |
Evgeniy Zaft |
Practician, Kaluga |
|
199. |
Софья Захарова |
Observer, Irkutskaya oblast′ g.Bratsk |
|
200. |
Ulyana Zakharova |
Intern, Domodedovo |
|
201. |
Natalya Zelentsova |
Observer, Kaluga |
|
202. |
Luiza Zinnatullina |
Intern, Tyumen′ |
|
203. |
Valeriy Zirin |
Intern, Zhukovskiyi, Moskovskaya oblast′ |
|
204. |
Olga Zotina |
Practician, Mirnyyi |
|
205. |
Tatiana Zubkova |
Intern, Moscow |
|
206. |
Мария Зыганова |
Practician, Monchegorsk, Murmanskaya obl. |
|
207. |
Eugene Ivanov |
Intern, Moscow |
|
208. |
Marina Ivanova |
Intern, Volzhskiyi, Volgogradskaya oblast′ |
|
209. |
Marina Ivanova |
Intern, Vidnoe |
|
210. |
Kristina Ignashova |
Practician HPS, Murmansk |
|
211. |
Alla Igoshina |
Practician, Moscow |
|
212. |
Inozemtseva Olesya |
Practician, Lyantor |
|
213. |
Evgenii Ismagilov |
Practician, Samara |
|
214. |
Ayishat Israpilova |
Intern, Makhachkala |
|
215. |
Larisa Isupova |
Practician, Saint Petersburg |
|
216. |
Viktoriya Kabanova |
Practician, Stupino |
|
217. |
Svetlana Kazakova |
Practician, Moscow |
|
218. |
Yuliya Kazantseva |
Practician, Podol′sk |
|
219. |
Alekseyi Kalegin |
Honorary member, Krasnodar, Krasnodarskiyi krayi |
|
220. |
Юлия Камкина |
Practician, Naro-Fominsk |
|
221. |
Olga Karaeva |
Practician, Saint Petersburg |
|
222. |
Alexander Karacharov |
Practician, Almaty (Kazakhstan) |
|
223. |
Aleksandr Karayani |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
224. |
Tatsiana Karpeka |
Practician, Minsk, Nikosiya |
|
225. |
NATALIYA KARPENKO |
Supervisor, Sankt-Peterburg, Rossiya |
|
226. |
Irina Karpova |
Practician, Saint Petersburg |
|
227. |
Lyudmila Karpuzova |
Practician, Chernyakhovsk |
|
228. |
Anastasiya Katruk |
Intern, Moscow |
|
229. |
Елена Кащенко |
Practician, Krasnoyarsk |
|
230. |
Tatsiana Ketsko |
Supervisor, Minsk |
|
231. |
Alena Kirillova |
Practician, Krasnoyarsk |
|
232. |
Svetlana Kiseleva |
Honorary member, Smolensk |
|
233. |
Nadezhda Kiseleva |
Practician, Moscow |
|
234. |
Olga Klimenko |
Practician, Krasnodar |
|
235. |
Natalya Klimova |
Honorary member, Krasnodar |
|
236. |
Anastasya Klinovskaya |
Practician HPS, Moscow |
|
237. |
Olesya Knyajeva |
Practician, Lyubertsy |
|
238. |
Ирина Князева |
Practician, Saint Petersburg |
|
239. |
NATALIA KNYAZEVA |
Honorary member, g. Krasnodar |
|
240. |
Olga Knyazeva |
Intern, Rostov-na-Donu |
|
241. |
Elena Kovaleva |
Intern, Krasnoyarsk |
|
242. |
Andrei Kovalenko |
Practician HPS, Krasnoyarsk |
|
243. |
Dinara Kozhakhmetova |
Intern, ASTANA |
|
244. |
Polina Kozlova |
Practician, Moscow |
|
245. |
Ivan Kolegov |
Practician, Krasnoyarsk |
|
246. |
Ekaterina Kolodtseva |
Practician, Moscow |
|
247. |
Олеся Коломиец |
Practician, Krasnoyarsk |
|
248. |
Dmitriyi Komar |
Practician, Lipetsk |
|
249. |
Yuriyi Kondratev |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
250. |
Oksana Kondrateva |
Practician, Vladimir |
|
251. |
Ekaterina Koneva |
Intern, Nizhniyi Novgorod |
|
252. |
Elena Korbmakher |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
253. |
Viktoriya Korneva |
Intern, Krasnodar, Krasnodarskiyi krayi |
|
254. |
Mariya Korneenkova |
Intern, Tver′, Tverskaya oblast′ |
|
255. |
Korolev Maxim |
Practician, Saratov |
|
256. |
Marina Koroleva |
Practician, Saratov |
|
257. |
Kseniya Koroleva |
Practician, Kashira |
|
258. |
Darya Koroleva |
Intern, Moscow |
|
259. |
Kristina Korotkaya |
Practician, Kaluga |
|
260. |
Elena Korsukova |
Intern, g. Nizhniyi Novgorod |
|
261. |
Anastasiya Kosova |
Observer, Kaluga |
|
262. |
Анастасия Косолапова |
Practician, Moscow |
|
263. |
Vitalevna Kostrova |
Practician, 414000, Astrakhanskaya obl, g Astrakhan′ |
|
264. |
Nadezhda Kochegarova |
Intern, Belgorod |
|
265. |
Vadim Kochnev |
Honorary member, Lyubertsy, Moskovskaya oblast′ |
|
266. |
Natalya Kosheleva |
Practician, g. Orenburg, Orenburgskaya obl. |
|
267. |
TATIANA KOSHKINA |
Intern, Tver′ |
|
268. |
Nina Koshkina |
Practician, Moscow |
|
269. |
Elena Kravtsova |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
270. |
Yuliya Krayinova |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
271. |
Daria Kran |
Practician, Kazan′ |
|
272. |
Ekaterina Krasovskaya |
Practician, Sevastopol′ |
|
273. |
Lyudmila Krzhizhanovskaya |
Practician, YIoshkar-Ola |
|
274. |
Aleksandra Krivova |
Practician, Lytkarino |
|
275. |
Elena Krivosheina |
Intern, Saint Petersburg |
|
276. |
Valeriya Krinitsyna |
Intern, Moscow |
|
277. |
Татьяна Кротова |
Intern, Krasnoyarsk |
|
278. |
Margarita Kryzhanovskaya |
Practician, Minsk, Belarus′ |
|
279. |
Elena Kudryavtseva |
Honorary member, g. Orekhovo-Zuevo. Moskovskaya oblast′ |
|
280. |
Elena Kuzina |
Practician, Tyumen′ |
|
281. |
Natalya Kuznetsova |
Intern, Koryazhma |
|
282. |
Oksana Kuznetsova |
Intern, Tomsk |
|
283. |
Larisa Kuznetsova |
Practician, Domodedovo |
|
284. |
Anastasiya Kuznetsova |
Observer, Kaluga |
|
285. |
Yuliya Kukoleva |
Practician, Respublika Belarus′/Gomel′ |
|
286. |
Tatyana Kulikova |
Practician, Krasnodar |
|
287. |
Alena Kulkova |
Observer, Tver′ , Tverskaya oblast′ |
|
288. |
Vadim Kumpan |
Honorary member, Krasnodar |
|
289. |
Марина Куранова |
Practician, Ramenskoe |
|
290. |
Olga Kurbatova |
Intern, Kurovskoe,Moskovskaya oblast′ |
|
291. |
Svetlana Kurnosova |
Practician, Kaluga |
|
292. |
Natalia Kourycheva |
Practician, Moscow |
|
293. |
Irina Kutts |
Practician, Krasnodar |
|
294. |
IRINA Kukharenko |
Practician, Ramenskoe |
|
295. |
Alina Lagoda |
Practician, Moscow |
|
296. |
Светлана Лазаренко |
Practician, g. Krasnodar |
|
297. |
Yana Lebedinskaya |
Practician, Moscow |
|
298. |
Levankova Julia |
Intern, Moscow |
|
299. |
Oksana Levchonok |
Intern, Saint Petersburg |
|
300. |
Marina Leletko |
Practician, Klintsy |
|
301. |
Larissa Lenskiy |
Intern, Tallinn |
|
302. |
Elena Leonidova |
Practician, Orenburg, Orenburgskaya oblast′ |
|
303. |
Anastasiia Leshchilovskaya |
Intern, Nizhniyi Novgorod |
|
304. |
Marina Linshtein |
Practician, Birobidzhan |
|
305. |
Irina Litvinovich |
Practician, Moscow |
|
306. |
YULIA Логинова |
Practician, g Lyubertsy, Moskovskaya obl. |
|
307. |
Andrey Logunov |
Practician, Yalta |
|
308. |
Anna Loseva |
Practician, Astrakhan′ |
|
309. |
Oleg Loskutov |
Observer, Moscow |
|
310. |
Lyudmila Lotts |
Practician, Bratsk |
|
311. |
Viktoria Lukonina |
Practician, Khimki, Zelenograd, Moskva |
|
312. |
Olga Lulaeva |
Intern, Moscow |
|
313. |
Irina Lysyuk |
Practician, Tver′ |
|
314. |
Liliya Lvovskaya |
Practician, Saint Petersburg |
|
315. |
Oksana Lyusova |
Honorary member, Volzhskiyi |
|
316. |
Yuliya Mayiorova |
Observer, Moscow |
|
317. |
Oksana Makievskaya |
Practician, Tula |
|
318. |
Darya Malkina |
Intern, Saint Petersburg |
|
319. |
Ekaterina Malysheva |
Practician, Saint Petersburg |
|
320. |
Anna Maltseva |
Practician, Domodedovo |
|
321. |
Anna Maltseva |
Practician, Moscow |
|
322. |
Svetlana Markelova |
Practician, Smolensk |
|
323. |
Tatiana Maslentsova |
Intern, Moscow |
|
324. |
Tatyana Maslentsova |
Intern, Moscow |
|
325. |
Ekaterina Maslova |
Honorary member, Rostov-na-Donu |
|
326. |
Irina Matveeva |
Practician, Moskva, Moskovskaya obl. |
|
327. |
Tatiana Medvedeva |
Practician, Stupino |
|
328. |
Tatyana Medvedeva |
Practician, Stupino |
|
329. |
Ульяна Межинская |
Practician HPS, Smolensk |
|
330. |
Elena Melihova |
Intern, Novoanninskiyi, Volgogradskaya oblast′ |
|
331. |
Sergei Melkov |
Intern, g Severomorsk |
|
332. |
Aleksandra Metasova |
Intern, Balashikha |
|
333. |
Anastasiya Milenina |
Intern, Geyizersburg |
|
334. |
Anna Minenok |
Practician, Lyubertsy |
|
335. |
Evgeniya Mironova |
Practician, Moscow |
|
336. |
Daria Mikhailova |
Practician, Pavlovskiyi Posad |
|
337. |
Elena Mikheeva |
Intern, Krasnoyarsk |
|
338. |
Svetlana Mololkina |
Practician, Mayikop, respublika Adygeya |
|
339. |
Elena Molchanova |
Practician HPS, Moscow |
|
340. |
Galina Mordvinkina |
Practician, Krasnodar |
|
341. |
Elena Moreva-Andich |
Intern, Saint Petersburg |
|
342. |
Yuriyi Morozov |
Intern, Lyubertsy |
|
343. |
Zakhar Morozov |
Intern, Saint Petersburg |
|
344. |
Victoria Moskvicheva |
Intern, Odintsovo |
|
345. |
Mariya Motorina |
Practician, Moscow |
|
346. |
Arina Murzhak |
Practician, Smolensk |
|
347. |
Anastasiya Murtazina |
Practician, Chelyabinsk |
|
348. |
Leyila Musaeva |
Practician, Domodedovo |
|
349. |
Alina Mushkat |
Practician, Moscow |
|
350. |
Evgeniya Myznikova |
Intern, Balashikha |
|
351. |
Anastasiya Nazarova |
Intern, Tobol′sk |
|
352. |
Ekaterina Nauman |
Practician, Uzhur, Krasnoyarskiyi krayi |
|
353. |
Irina Naumova |
Practician, Bratsk |
|
354. |
EKATERINA NEVENCHENAYA |
Intern, Buzuluk |
|
355. |
Stanislava Nemirovskaia |
Intern, Lyubertsy |
|
356. |
Anna Nemtinova |
Practician, Rostovskaya oblast′, g. Rostov-na-Donu |
|
357. |
Svetlana Nesterova |
Intern, Mytishchi |
|
358. |
Aleksandra Nizhegorodova |
Intern, Domodedovo |
|
359. |
Regina Nikolaeva |
Observer, Volgograd |
|
360. |
Zoya Nikolaeva |
Practician, Moscow |
|
361. |
Irina Nikolaeva |
Honorary member, Pskov |
|
362. |
Yuliya Nikolskaya |
Intern, Moscow |
|
363. |
Yulia Nisanova |
Practician, g. Smolensk (Smolenskaya) (Tsentral′nyyi) |
|
364. |
Irina Novikova |
Intern, Moskva, Moskovskaya obl., r-n Yuzhnoe Butovo |
|
365. |
Inga Norotova |
Practician, Vladivostok |
|
366. |
Darya Nosareva |
Practician, Lyubertsy |
|
367. |
Elena Ovcharova |
Honorary member, g. Volzhskiyi, Rossiyiskaya Federatsiya |
|
368. |
Nina Ovchinnikova |
Practician HPS, Saransk |
|
369. |
Anastasia Olenina |
Intern, Tula |
|
370. |
Oksana Onopko |
Observer, Krasnoyarsk |
|
371. |
Yuliya Orlova |
Intern, Tver′, Tverskaya oblast′ |
|
372. |
Olga Orlova |
Intern, Saint Petersburg |
|
373. |
Liliya Osetrova |
Intern, Moscow |
|
374. |
IRINA PANA |
Practician, Moscow |
|
375. |
Natalya Panarina |
Practician, Ramenskiyi g.o. p. Ryleevo |
|
376. |
Olga Panova |
Practician HPS, Koryazhma |
|
377. |
Elena Panchenko |
Intern, Krasnodar |
|
378. |
Danila Parastaev |
Observer, Moskva g |
|
379. |
Margarita Parfenova (Barybina) |
Intern, Moscow |
|
380. |
Nelli Pakhomenko |
Intern, Barcelona |
|
381. |
Anna Pashkova |
Practician, Elets, Lipetskaya oblast′ |
|
382. |
Polina Penkovskaya |
Intern, Moscow |
|
383. |
Svetlana Perova |
Practician, Mozhayisk |
|
384. |
Yulya Petrenko |
Practician HPS, LYuBERTsY |
|
385. |
Olga Petrova |
Intern, Saransk |
|
386. |
Yuliya Petrushkevich |
Observer, Belgorod |
|
387. |
Julia Petukhova |
Intern, Cheremkhovo |
|
388. |
Anastasiya Pivovarova |
Practician, Astrakhan′ |
|
389. |
Anna Pikulina |
Practician, Moscow |
|
390. |
Yuliya Pirogova |
Practician, Krasnoyarsk |
|
391. |
Elena Pisareva |
Practician, Rostov-na-Donu |
|
392. |
Larisa Povalyakhina |
Practician, g. Rostov-na-Donu, Rostovskaya oblast′ |
|
393. |
Angelina Pogorelova |
Practician, Sankt-Peterburg, Gatchina |
|
394. |
Tatyana Podkolodnova |
Observer, Saint Petersburg |
|
395. |
Natalya Poleshchuk |
Practician, g.Krasnodar, Krasnodarskiyi krayi |
|
396. |
Olga Polonskaia |
Practician HPS, g. Nizhniyi Novgorod |
|
397. |
Irina Polskaya |
Practician, Stupino |
|
398. |
Ольга Полякова |
Intern, Moscow |
|
399. |
Алина Попозогло |
Intern, Moskovskaya oblast′, g. Kolomna |
|
400. |
Yana Prozorova |
Practician, Astana |
|
401. |
Ekaterina Prokhorova |
Intern, Saransk |
|
402. |
Kseniya Prusakova |
Practician, Moscow |
|
403. |
Агата Пятакова |
Practician, Moscow |
|
404. |
Oxana Razuvanova |
Intern, g Moskva |
|
405. |
Aleksandra Rakova |
Intern, Moscow |
|
406. |
Ekaterina Rakovitskaya |
Practician, Moscow |
|
407. |
IRINA RASSOKHINA |
Practician HPS, Petropavlovsk - Kamchatskiyi |
|
408. |
Elena Ratnikova |
Honorary member, Ramenskoe |
|
409. |
Alina Rakhimova |
Intern, Moscow |
|
410. |
Lidiya Redzhebova |
Practician, Kaluga |
|
411. |
Yuliya Redkova (Cherapanova) |
Observer, Tula |
|
412. |
Ulyana Remchukova |
Practician, Sevastopol′ |
|
413. |
Olga Rogatina |
Intern, Tula |
|
414. |
Yana Roginskaya |
Practician, Kurchatov |
|
415. |
Irina Rogozina |
Practician, Domodedovo |
|
416. |
Nadezhda Rodina |
Honorary member, Krasnodar |
|
417. |
Yana Rodina |
Practician, Chelyabinsk |
|
418. |
Natalya Romanova |
Honorary member, Serpukhov |
|
419. |
Elena Romanyuk |
Practician, Ramenskoe |
|
420. |
Oksana Roshchina |
Honorary member, Ramenskoe |
|
421. |
Yuliya Rudakova |
Practician, Perm′ |
|
422. |
Elena Rumyantseva |
Practician, Balashikha |
|
423. |
Olga Rumyantseva |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
424. |
Liubov Rybakova |
Practician, Zvenigorod, Odintsovo, Moskva |
|
425. |
Evgeniya Rybakova |
Intern, Saint Petersburg |
|
426. |
Olga Rybchenko |
Practician, Saint Petersburg |
|
427. |
Natalya Savinykh |
Intern, Moscow |
|
428. |
Tatiana Savosina |
Intern, Severodvinsk |
|
429. |
Ekaterina Savchuk |
Practician, Astrakhan′, Astrakhanskaya oblast′ |
|
430. |
Gulnara Sakeeva |
Practician, Astrakhan′ |
|
431. |
Murad Salimgereev |
Honorary member, Makhachkala |
|
432. |
Victoriia Samobochaya |
Intern, Podgoritsa |
|
433. |
Andreyi Samoyilenko |
Practician, Krasnodar |
|
434. |
Tatyana Sakharova |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
435. |
Kseniya Sashko |
Practician, Moscow |
|
436. |
Lyubov Sveshnikova |
Practician, Tver′ , Tverskaya oblast′ |
|
437. |
Pavel Svoboda |
Honorary member, Olomauts/Chekhiya |
|
438. |
Анна Севрюкова |
Practician, g. Elets |
|
439. |
Anna Seluyanova |
Intern, Dimitrovgrad |
|
440. |
Анастасия Семенищева |
Practician, Saint Petersburg |
|
441. |
Irina Sergeeva |
Intern, Novosibirsk |
|
442. |
Vladimir Serov |
Intern, Saint Petersburg |
|
443. |
Elena Sivakova |
Practician, Bratsk |
|
444. |
Inna Sivokhina |
Practician, Minsk |
|
445. |
Tatyana Siginur |
Intern, Artem |
|
446. |
Svetlana Skotnikova |
Practician, Ufa |
|
447. |
Anna Smetanskaya |
Intern, Minsk |
|
448. |
Nadezhda Smirnova |
Practician HPS, Bronnitsy |
|
449. |
Tatyana Smirnova |
Intern, Tver′ |
|
450. |
Natalia Smirnova |
Practician, Stupino |
|
451. |
Ludmila Smirnova |
Intern, Moscow |
|
452. |
Elena Smorodina |
Practician, Domodedovo |
|
453. |
Marina Sobennikova |
Practician HPS, Bratsk |
|
454. |
Lyudmila Sobchik |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
455. |
Krestina Sozinova |
Intern, Volzhskiyi |
|
456. |
Anastasia Sokolova |
Intern, Voronezh |
|
457. |
Ekaterina Spiridonova |
Practician, Minsk |
|
458. |
Elena Spitsa |
Practician, Krasnoyarsk |
|
459. |
Oleg Spitsyn |
Practician, Smolensk |
|
460. |
Lyudmila Stanovova |
Honorary member, Tver′/Tverskoyi region |
|
461. |
Yuliya Stepanenko |
Practician, Domodedovo |
|
462. |
Olesya Stepankova |
Practician, Rostovskaya oblast′ g. Rostov na Donu |
|
463. |
Ayri Stepanova |
Practician HPS, Moscow |
|
464. |
Olesya Strelnikova |
Practician, Moscow |
|
465. |
Ekaterina Strubalina` |
Practician, Krasnodar |
|
466. |
Nataliya Studneva |
Practician, Astrakhan′ |
|
467. |
Надежда Субочева |
Practician, Krasnoyarsk |
|
468. |
Yuliya Suzdaleva |
Practician, Bratsk, zh/r Energetik |
|
469. |
Grigoriyi Sukovatitsin |
Practician, Bratsk |
|
470. |
Rufiya Sulimova |
Intern, Novominskaya |
|
471. |
Andrew Suslonov |
Intern, Kandalaksha, Murmanskiyi region |
|
472. |
Nadezhda Sukhoedova |
Intern, Saint Petersburg |
|
473. |
Oksana Sysoeva |
Practician, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiyi |
|
474. |
Yulia Oleynik |
Intern, Smolensk |
|
475. |
Tatyana Tarabanowa |
Practician, Astrakhan′ |
|
476. |
ANNA TARAKANOVA |
Supervisor, Mozhayisk |
|
477. |
Alena Tarasova |
Practician, Birobidzhan, Evreyiskaya avtonomnaya oblast′ |
|
478. |
Polina Taratonkina |
Practician, Shatura |
|
479. |
Elena Telyakova |
Honorary member, Ramenskoe |
|
480. |
Yulia Terehova |
Practician, Moscow |
|
481. |
Elena Terekhova |
Practician, Sergiev Posad |
|
482. |
Maria Tiselskaya |
Intern, Sevastopol′ |
|
483. |
Praskovya Titerina |
Practician, Ryazan′ |
|
484. |
Sergeyi Tiunov |
Honorary member, Domodedovo |
|
485. |
Alexandra Tikhonova |
Practician, Moscow |
|
486. |
Anna Tishinets |
Practician, Sochi |
|
487. |
Anna Tishkova |
Practician, Smolensk |
|
488. |
Ольга Ткач |
Practician HPS, Murmanskaya oblast′, gorod Zapolyarnyyi |
|
489. |
Anastasiya Tkachenko |
Intern, Krasnodar |
|
490. |
Viktoria Tryasunova |
Intern, Saint Petersburg |
|
491. |
Yuliya Tukan |
Intern, Moscow |
|
492. |
Stepan Turivnoy |
Intern, Kazan′ |
|
493. |
Evgeniy Turchaninov |
Honorary member, Petergof |
|
494. |
Bibigul Tuyakova |
Practician HPS, Astana |
|
495. |
Anna Urvantseva |
Practician, Krasnodar, Krasnodarskiyi krayi |
|
496. |
Irina Ustinenko |
Intern, Krasnodar |
|
497. |
Sergey Ushakov |
Practician, Sevastopol′ |
|
498. |
Olga Fadeeva |
Observer, Cheboksary |
|
499. |
Anna Faizulina |
Practician, Saint Petersburg |
|
500. |
Anastasiya Fedenko |
Practician, Krasnoyarsk |
|
501. |
Marina Fedorina |
Practician, Nizhniyi Novgorod |
|
502. |
Liliya Fedotova |
Practician, Moscow |
|
503. |
Elena Fedotova |
Intern, Tula |
|
504. |
Evia Feltman |
Intern, Tbilisi |
|
505. |
Anna Filatova |
Practician, Saint Petersburg |
|
506. |
Elena Filinkova |
Intern, Tyumen′ |
|
507. |
Elena Floria |
Practician, Stupino |
|
508. |
Ekaterina Fomicheva |
Practician, Moscow |
|
509. |
Viktoriya Fribus |
Practician, Domodedovo |
|
510. |
Olga Frolova |
Practician, Verkhniyi Ufaleyi, Chelyabinskaya oblast′ |
|
511. |
Elena Kharitonova |
Practician, Chuvashskaya Respublika, g. Cheboksary |
|
512. |
Svetlana Khvalova |
Intern, Zelenograd, Moskovskaya oblast′ |
|
513. |
Sofia Khvatova |
Intern, Volzhskiy (Volgograd Oblast) |
|
514. |
Mikhail Khibin |
Practician, Smolensk |
|
515. |
Natalya Khitrich |
Practician, Stupino |
|
516. |
Nina Khokhlova |
Honorary member, Krasnoyarsk |
|
517. |
Tatyana Khramova |
Practician, Vidnoe |
|
518. |
Olga Khudobets |
Practician, Smolensk, Smolenskaya oblast′ |
|
519. |
Anna Hudaykova |
Intern, Moscow |
|
520. |
Viktoria Tsareva |
Intern, Saint Petersburg |
|
521. |
Andreyi Tsvetkov |
Honorary member, Moscow |
|
522. |
Larisa Tseluiko |
Practician, Krasnodar |
|
523. |
Irina Chalina |
Intern, Saint Petersburg |
|
524. |
Наталья Чеботарева |
Intern, Krasnodar |
|
525. |
Elena Cherepanova |
Observer, Tula |
|
526. |
Vladislav Chernov |
Observer, Moscow |
|
527. |
Anastasya Chernova |
Practician, Moscow |
|
528. |
Anna Chesnokova |
Practician, Oktyabr′sk |
|
529. |
Chichina Anna |
Supervisor, Odintsovo |
|
530. |
ELENA CHICHUK |
Honorary member, Krasnodar |
|
531. |
Svetlana Chumareva |
Intern, g. Rostov-na-Donu |
|
532. |
Galina Chuprikova |
Practician, Dubna |
|
533. |
Loudmila Shanina |
Practician, Lyubertsy |
|
534. |
Ekaterina Shardakova |
Intern, Perm′ |
|
535. |
Aliya Sharipova |
Practician, Nizhnekamsk |
|
536. |
Margarita Shashkova |
Intern, Volzhskiyi |
|
537. |
Nadezda Shvydkaya |
Intern, Moscow |
|
538. |
Irina Shevchenko |
Practician, Mozhayisk |
|
539. |
Natalia Shevchenko |
Practician, Orenburg, Orenburgskaya oblast′ |
|
540. |
Elena Shevchuk |
Practician, Moscow |
|
541. |
Anna Shemyakina |
Practician, Murmansk |
|
542. |
MARIYA SHEREMET |
Practician, Bryansk |
|
543. |
Anna Shilina |
Supervisor, Domodedovo |
|
544. |
Svetlana Shipitsina |
Practician HPS, Snezhinsk |
|
545. |
Alina Shirinova |
Intern, Moscow |
|
546. |
Natalya Shiryashkina |
Observer, Volgograd |
|
547. |
Nastya Shishkova |
Practician, Gzhel′, Moskovskaya oblast′ |
|
548. |
Elena Shkarova |
Practician, Noginsk |
|
549. |
Olga Schlyahova |
Intern, Moscow |
|
550. |
Ыvetlana Shtyhovskaya |
Practician, g. Sankt-Peterburg |
|
551. |
Natalia Shubina |
Practician, g. Odintsovo |
|
552. |
Marina Shuvalova |
Practician, Vyaz′ma |
|
553. |
Irina Shulimova |
Practician HPS, g. Pushkin (Sankt-Peterburg) |
|
554. |
Анастасия Шумская |
Practician, Tula |
|
555. |
марина шундрикова |
Practician, Krasnodar |
|
556. |
Vlada Shchepotkina |
Intern, Tverskaya oblast′, Tver′ |
|
557. |
Ekaterina Eller |
Intern, Krasnoyarsk |
|
558. |
Olesya Yurova |
Practician, Kaluga |
|
559. |
Lyudmila Yakuba |
Practician, Krasnodar |
|
560. |
Ludmila Yakushina |
Practician, Kaluga |
|
561. |
Ekaterina Yankina |
Intern, Moscow |
|
562. |
Svetlana Yanchenko |
Intern, Kaluga |
|
563. |
Maksim Yachmentsev |
Intern, Chekhov, Moskovskaya obl., Rossiya |
|